LRSO Room Assignment


LRSO Room and Phone Assignments
Sort by:  First Name Last Name
7/22/2019     1:07:11 PM

RoomPhoneName RoomPhoneName
 Room 104G 2353 Baker, Sandra 308 2171 McCargo, Linda
 Room 209 2196 Baker, Sheryl 309A 2333 McClelland, Amy
 301I 2099 Balis, Laura Annex Rm 119 2255 McCree, Buffren
 307M 2176 Ballantyne, Paul 110L 2078 McCullough, Stacey
 103G 2218 Ballard, Karen 112C 2120 McGeeney, Ryan
 308H 2189 Barber, Scharidi Room 308K 2259 McMinn, John
 307 2159 Barnes, Lisa Room 307K 2285 McPeake, Becky
 Annex 2015 Batiste, Barbara   2282 McPeake, Jared
 Room 205 2020 Beason, Holly 305E 2229 McWhirt, Amanda
 110J 2361 Berman, Melanie Annex 5803 Merritt, Kristena
 Room 207G 2035 Berryhill, GibAnn 112G 2125 Meux, Chris
 201 2153 Blacklaw-Freel, Angie Room 308 2183 Miller, Dixie
  2390 Blackmon, Renae 110E 2085 Miller, Wayne
 112N 2124 Blair, Ricky Room 207D 2348 Montgomery, Phalon
 201-J 2334 Bocksnick, Jesse Annex Rm 134 2341 Morian, Diana
 305Q 2224 Boyd, John   2057 Murphy, Shakarie
  2001 Boyster, Dana 110F 2160 Netterstrom Higgins, Kristin
 Room 208E 2014 Boyster, Sam Physical Plant 2250 Owens, Kirby
 207F 2051 Brewer, Ida Room 156 2317 Peterson, Graham
 Annex Rm 120 2118 Bridges, Rebecca 110D 2253 Peterson, Mark
  2339 Brown, Andrew 205B 2020 Phelps, Beth
 Room 209G 2047 Brown, Denise 305J 2228 Philyaw Perez, Amanda
 Room 305 2226 Brown, Lisa 201 2053 Pitman, Zane
 205E 2032 Brown, Matt Annex Rm 119 2255 Plunkett, Andy
 Room 305N 2243 Brown, Mike Annex Rm 133 2212 Poling, Mary
 209 2052 Bullard, Rona Annex Rm 120A 2049 Prewett, Kyleen
 301J 2022 Campbell, Katy 110 2384 Price, Andrea
 201H 2064 Canada, Lori 301L 2207 Price, Rachael
 208C 2001 Cartwright, Rick Room 308I 2175 Rainey, Ron
 207 2089 Christenberry, Beverly 205I 2016 Reynolds, Sharon
 209 2041 Clark, Karen 208 2100 Riddick, Genean
 301 2094 Clark, Nancy Room 307F 2131 Riley, Lee
 205 F 2024 Clemons, Jerry 305H 2237 Robbins, Jim
 205 2024 Cochran, Kelley 103G 2082 Robinson, Julie
 Annex Rm 123 2304 Cole, Amy 112M 2235 Rodtnick, Kerry
 Room 307J 2145 Cunningham, Kyle 305 2197 Rosendale, Al
 301 2012 Curtis, Melody Room 307E 2148 Ross, Jeremy
 Room 307I 2281 Daniels, Michael 104D 2219 Rothberg, Donna
 112 2117 Daniels, Tamieka 110I 2393 Russell, Liz
 309A 2070 David, Sarah 308C 2190 Russell, Mark
 112E 2128 Davis, Emily 305K 2298 Sadaka, Sammy
 110 2003 Dawson, Nikki Room 104 2017 Salter, Nytalya
 205C 2033 Dennis-Beam, Dee 208 2210 Sampson, Jan
 Room 126 2008 DiCicco, Michael Room 209 2178 Sanchez, Sherry
 201D 2270 Dingman, Ashley 208 D 2100 Sartor, Martha Ray
 Room 307L 2226 Dobbins, Katie Warehouse 2316 Saunders, Brooke
 Annex Rm 121 2141 Doss, Patricia 301D 2202 Schrick, Brittney
 301 2090 Drombetta, Stephanie 209L 2328 Scifres, Burl
 Room 207E 2031 Duggins, Brenda 307 2283 Seago, Paula
 110 L 2158 Dunn, Julianne 201B 2352 Seefeld, Valerie
 Annex Rm 119 2255 Duquette, Norman 309C 2398 Sexton, Lindsey
 307H 2168 Espinoza, Leo Room 119 2255 Shelton, Cheyenne
 308L 2388 Fenton, Clyde : 305M 2151 Simon, Eric
 Room 308J 2146 Fields, Erica Room 308H 2179 Simon, Kenny
 209 2296 Fish, JoAnn 301G 2364 Simon, Rebecca
 Print Shop - P1 2286 Flaxman, Jon Annex Rm 118 2263 Sims, Beverly
 205 2326 Forrest, Jenifer room 138 2130 Skinner, Gretchen
 301E 2103 Foster, Ashley 110 2138 Smith, Emily
 102 2038 Fournier, John 209Q 2039 Smith, Jay
 307C Freyaldenhoven, Frey Room 209 2045 Smith, Jessica
 307L 2181 Fryer, Julia Print Media 2026 Smith, Tayler
 305P 2176 Fryer, Matt Room 308 2223 Smithson, Graham
 . 205 2016 Funderburg, Sherry 305C 2234 Spradley, Ples
  2282 Furr, Avanlea   5815 Steele, David
 308F 2169 Gadberry, Shane 309E 2292 Stewart, Angela
 110H 2080 Garcia, Debra Room 201 2059 Summerford, Kim
 Room 308L 2180 Gardner, Angela 201I 2271 Thomas-Scott, Priscella
  2007 Gauntt, Marjorie Julia 112F 2106 Thompson, Julie
 Physical Plant 2254 Golden, Cindy 201F 2295 Thornton, Lauren
 305 2237 Gonia, Amanda 112 2127 Thorpe, Martha
 102A 2038 Greenbaum, Polly   2135 Thorpe, Tonisha
 301J 2007 Griffin, Mia   Thrower, Brandy
 Annex Rm 130 2199 Hall, Steve 305B 2231 Treat, Julie
 Room 307 2329 Halpine, KeriJo Front Desk 2000 Tweedy, Dovey
 207I 2322 Harden, Yolanda 103 2140 Tyner, Tala
 301N 2043 Hays, Emily Room 305O 2244 Vandevender, Karl
 301C 5807 Head, Debra 301K 5809 Vincent, Jessica
 208A 2001 Hedges, Amy   Vinzant, Kari
 Annex Rm 128 2194 Hefner, Steven Printshop 2239 Vowell, Mike
 205 D 2156 Helms, Brian Annex 2213 Walters, Pat
 301F 2214 Henderson, Ashley 308B 2162 Ward, Heidi
 301B 2170 Hendrix, Laura 109 2284 Washburn, Noah
  Hernandez, Victor   2084 Watson, Rita
 305N 5813 Herrera, Lizzy Annex Room 125 2387 Watts, Karen
 110O Hicks, Timothy   2230 Webb, Pearl
 112 B 2126 Hightower, Mary 308K 2344 Weems, Celise
 110 2072 Hill, Casey Room 209N 2040 White, Liz
 Room 209 2290 Hilton, Abby 102A 2037 Wiedower, Kimberly
 Annex Room 124 2302 Hilton, Bob 104 2149 Williams, Jill
 Room 112 2314 Hobby, Hannah 112K 2112 Williams, Oliver
 309C 2098 Holland, Katie 207H 2273 Williams, Sandra
 305F 2217 Hopkins, John Room 201 2096 Williams, Shana'
 Room 305N 2243 Hudson, Dane 301H 2027 Wilson, Addie
 Room 209 2058 Hudson, Shaunta Room 108B 2309 Wilson, Lynda
 Annex 2192 James, Susan Annex Rm 137 2205 Wilson, Russell
 Room 308E 2350 Jennings, John Phy Plant 2250 Woodley, Johnny
 Room 209P 2011 Johnson, Cindy 201 2053 Wooten, Lynne
 104H 2055 Johnson, Del   2283 Young, David
 208 2042 Johnson, Eva Room 103E 2301 Young, Diedre
 Room 162 2248 Johnson, Oakley 305G 2222 Zawislak, Jon
 Room 104 2010 Johnson, Patricia   Fax Machines
 305 2267 Jones, Sydney 201L 2028 4H & Youth Development
 Annex Rm 126 2236 Kang, Hong 308-K 2046 Ag. Economics and Ag. Business
 Room 307F 2184 Keene, Tyler 308-A 2185 Animal Science
 307G 2164 Kelley, Jason 305 2303 Bio and Agricultural Engineering
 110 2299 Kiefer, Kristen 102-A 2306 Credit Union
 Room 209 2060 Kiefer, Mark 307-A 2297 Crop, Soil & Environmental Science
 308G 2067 Kimbrough, Chelsey 305 2252 Entomology
 Room 305D 2245 Kurz, Berni 209-A 2209 Financial Services
 Room 308 2183 Kutz, Mesa 305 2303 Horticulture
 305I 2191 Lee, Jackie 110-N 2046 Program and Staff Development
  2282 Lewis, Breanna   Misc.
  2054 Lingo, Amanda   ----
 Room 103F 5805 Lockhart, Armenta 206 2087 Admin. Conf. Room
 110I 2062 Love, Mary 304 2048 Ag library
 Physical Plant 2254 Maddox, Cindy 202 2140 Computer Training
 Annex 2044 Maddox, Tricia 306 2211 Confer. Room
 309B 2104 Mader, Bryan 107 2293 Confer. Room
 110K 2081 Magee, Kimberly   2330 Media Prod. Center
 305 2232 Maize, Terilyn   664-9747 PayPhone
 301J 2007 Martin, Cynthia   2250 Phy. Plant
 Room 103D 2351 Mashburn, Diane   2247 Print Media
 Room 308 2177 Maulden, Megan