LRSO Room Assignment


LRSO Room and Phone Assignments
Sort by:  First Name Last Name
2/25/2018     7:27:55 AM

RoomPhoneName RoomPhoneName
 308G 2067 Ahrens, Chelsey Annex Rm 119 2255 McCree, Buffren
 -201B 2352 Alexander, Jackson 110L 2078 McCullough, Stacey
 Room 209H 2061 Austin, Sam 112C 2120 McGeeney, Ryan
 Room 104G 2353 Baker, Sandra 307L 2259 McMinn, John
 Annex Rm 109 2196 Baker, Sheryl 207F 2285 McPeake, Becky
 307M 2176 Ballantyne, Paul 104 2219 McQuany, Phyllis
 103G 2218 Ballard, Karen 305E 2229 McWhirt, Amanda
 308H 2189 Barber, Scharidi 112G 2125 Meux, Chris
 110 2390 Barnes, Lisa 301G 5847 Miller, Jewell
 Annex 2015 Batiste, Barbara 110E 2085 Miller, Wayne
 Room 209 2054 Batts, Brandy 308 2177 Montgomery, Phalon
 305N 2243 Bean, Matthew Annex Rm 134 2341 Morian, Diana
 305 2237 Beason, Holly 110F 2160 Netterstrom Higgins, Kristin
 110J 2361 Berman, Melanie Annex Rm 105 2213 Newton, Josh
 201 2153 Blacklaw-Freel, Angie Room 138 2008 Nutt, Vonda
 112N 2124 Blair, Ricky Physical Plant 2250 Owens, Kirby
 201-J 2334 Bocksnick, Jesse Room 156 2317 Peterson, Graham
 305Q 2224 Boyd, John 110D 2253 Peterson, Mark
 Room 208E 2014 Boyster, Sam 205E 2020 Phelps, Beth
 209C 2051 Brewer, Ida 110C 2228 Philyaw Perez, Amanda
 Annex Rm 120 2118 Bridges, Rebecca 201 2053 Pitman, Zane
  2339 Brown, Andrew Annex Rm 119 2255 Plunkett, Andy
 Room 209G 2047 Brown, Denise Annex Rm 133 2212 Poling, Mary
 309B 2340 Brown, Jon Annex Rm 120A 2049 Prewett, Kyleen
 Room 208 2042 Brown, Lisa 301L 2207 Price, Rachael
 205E 2032 Brown, Matt 308J 2175 Rainey, Ron
 305 N 2243 Brown, Mike 205I 2016 Reynolds, Sharon
 301H 2027 Brown, Tellisha 208 2100 Riddick, Genean
 Room 103 2086 Bryant, Janie 307D 2131 Riley, Lee
 209 2052 Bullard, Rona 305J 2237 Robbins, Jim
  2064 Canada, Lori 103G 2082 Robinson, Julie
 Room 151 2365 Carpenter, Tiffany 301N 2111 Rodibaugh, Rosemary
 305C 2174 Carson, Janet 112M 2235 Rodtnick, Kerry
 208C 2001 Cartwright, Rick 207 2197 Rosendale, Al
 112 2117 Cato, Sarah 307K 2148 Ross, Jeremy
 301E 2069 Chaney, Rachel 104D 2219 Rothberg, Donna
 209D 2089 Christenberry, Beverly 308C 2190 Russell, Mark
 209 2041 Clark, Karen 305J 2298 Sadaka, Sammy
 301 2094 Clark, Nancy Room 104 2017 Salter, Nytalya
 205 F 2024 Clemons, Jerry 208 2210 Sampson, Jan
 308 2711 Cline, Sammy Room 209 2178 Sanchez, Sherry
 307M 2195 Coats, Bobby 208 D 2100 Sartor, Martha Ray
 205 2024 Cochran, Kelley Warehouse 2250 Saunders, Brooke
 Annex Rm 123 2304 Cole, Amy 301D 2202 Schrick, Brittney
  2355 Connerly, Nick 209L 2328 Scifres, Burl
 301H 2295 Copeland, Lauren   2289 Scifres, Scott
 207I 2145 Cunningham, Kyle 307 2283 Seago, Paula
 301 2012 Curtis, Melody 112O 2117 Seigrist, Elijah
 307F 2281 Daniels, Michael 309C 2398 Sexton, Lindsey
 112 2117 Daniels, Tamieka : 305M 2151 Simon, Eric
 309A 2070 David, Sarah 308L 2179 Simon, Kenny
 110 2003 Dawson, Nikki 301G 2364 Simon, Rebecca
 209 2173 Degbedji, Gerard Annex Rm 118 2263 Sims, Beverly
 205C 2001 Dennis-Beam, Dee . 307D 2380 Singleton, Brittany
 201-D 2270 Dingman, Ashley room 138 2130 Skinner, Gretchen
 Annex Rm 121 2141 Doss, Patricia 301 2007 Smith, Jaden
 301 2090 Drombetta, Stephanie 209Q 2039 Smith, Jay
 Room 209B-2 2031 Duggins, Brenda Room 209 2045 Smith, Jessica
 Annex Rm 119 2255 Duquette, Norman Print Media 2026 Smith, Tayler
 307H 2168 Espinoza, Leo 305D 2234 Spradley, Ples
 Annex Print Shop 2265 Ferrell, Curtis 309E 2292 Stewart, Angela
 307B 2146 Fields, Erica 305L 2267 Stiles, Alexis
 209 2296 Fish, JoAnn Room 201 2059 Summerford, Kim
 Print Shop - P1 2286 Flaxman, Jon 201-F 2271 Thomas-Scott, Priscella
 301E 2103 Foster, Ashley 112F 2106 Thompson, Julie
 110L 2158 Freyaldenhoven, Michael 112 2127 Thorpe, Martha
 . 205 2016 Funderburg, Sherry   2135 Thorpe, Tonisha
 308F 2169 Gadberry, Shane 201-G 2282 Toll, Sara
 110H 2080 Garcia, Debra 305B 2231 Treat, Julie
 112L 2113 Goforth, Laura Room 209 2050 Trigg, Rashauna
 Physical Plant 2254 Golden, Cindy Front Desk 2000 Tweedy, Dovey
 102A 2038 Greenbaum, Polly 305K 2244 Vandevender, Karl
 207G 2147 Guffey, Caroll 305 2232 Vasquez, Scarlett
 Annex Rm 130 2199 Hall, Steve 208 2006 Vaughan, Dianne
 307C 2230 Hallmark, Cory   2022 Vincent, Jessica
 207 2329 Halpine, KeriJo Printshop 2239 Vowell, Mike
 209A 2322 Harden, Yolanda 205 2326 Waddell, Verna
 301N 2043 Hays, Emily 109 2076 Waldrum, Joseph
 301M 5807 Head, Debra 207H 2346 Walkingstick, Tamara
 208A 2001 Hedges, Amy Annex 2213 Walters, Pat
 Annex Rm 128 2194 Hefner, Steven 308B 2162 Ward, Heidi
 205 D 2156 Helms, Brian 301I 2099 Washburn, Lisa
 301F 2214 Henderson, Ashley 109 2284 Washburn, Noah
 301B 2170 Hendrix, Laura Room 119 2255 Wasson, Leah
 112 B 2126 Hightower, Mary   Watson, Jaylon
 110 2072 Hill, Casey Annex Room 125 2387 Watts, Karen
 Room 209 2290 Hilton, Abby 308K 2344 Weems, Celise
 Annex Room 124 2302 Hilton, Bob Room 209N 2040 White, Liz
 309C 2098 Holland, Katie 102A 2037 Wiedower, Kimberly
 305F 2217 Hopkins, John 308 3244 Wiedower, Rickey
 110 2393 Huber, Alyssa 112 2115 Williams, Cheryl
 Room 209 2058 Hudson, Shaunta 104 2149 Williams, Jill
 301 2088 Jackson, Trina 209E 2273 Williams, Sandra
 Annex 2192 James, Susan Room 201 2096 Williams, Shana'
 308D 2350 Jennings, John Room 108B 2309 Wilson, Lynda
 Room 209P 2011 Johnson, Cindy Annex Rm 137 2205 Wilson, Russell
 104H 2055 Johnson, Del Phy Plant 2250 Woodley, Johnny
 205 2020 Johnson, Eva 201 2053 Wooten, Lynne
 Room 162 2248 Johnson, Oakley Room 103E 2301 Young, Diedre
 Room 104 2010 Johnson, Patricia 305G 2222 Zawislak, Jon
 Room 209F 2035 Jones, Derell   Fax Machines
 305 2267 Jones, Sydney 201L 2028 4H & Youth Development
 Annex Rm 126 2236 Kang, Hong 308-K 2046 Ag. Economics and Ag. Business
 307K 2184 Keene, Tyler 308-A 2185 Animal Science
 307G 2164 Kelley, Jason 305 2303 Bio and Agricultural Engineering
 110 2299 Kiefer, Kristen 102-A 2306 Credit Union
 Room 209 2060 Kiefer, Mark 307-A 2297 Crop, Soil & Environmental Science
 305I 2191 Lee, Jackie 305 2252 Entomology
 305L 2237 Lipsey, Rachel 209-A 2209 Financial Services
 Room 103F 5805 Lockhart, Armenta 305 2303 Horticulture
 110I 2062 Love, Mary 110-N 2046 Program and Staff Development
 Physical Plant 2254 Maddox, Cindy   Misc.
 Annex 2044 Maddox, Tricia   ----
 309B 2104 Mader, Bryan 206 2087 Admin. Conf. Room
 110K 2081 Magee, Kimberly 304 2048 Ag library
 301O 2007 Martin, Cynthia 202 2140 Computer Training
 Room 103D 2351 Mashburn, Diane 306 2211 Confer. Room
  2347 Mason, Adrien 107 2293 Confer. Room
  2159 Maulden, Megan   2330 Media Prod. Center
 112K 2112 Mayhugh, Gloria   664-9747 PayPhone
 308 2171 McCargo, Linda   2250 Phy. Plant
 309A 2333 McClelland, Amy   2247 Print Media
 Annex Rm 129 2206 McCool, Yvonne